HOME
GENRES
All
Action
Adventure
Animation
Benefit concert
Biography
Christmas
Comedy
Costume
Crime
Documentary
Drama
Family
Fantasy
Game-Show
Historical fiction
History
Horror
Kung-Fu
Music
Musical
Mystery
Mythological
News
Psychological
Reality-TV
Romance
Sci-Fi
Short
Sitcoms
Sport
Talk-Show
Thriller
TV Show
War
Western
COUNTRY
All
United States
United Kingdom
Euro
International
France
India
Japan
Korea
Hong Kong
China
Thailand
Taiwan
Asia
South Korea
New Zealand
Australia
Canada
Czech Republic
Serbia
Slovenia
Germany
Netherlands
Belgium
Sweden
Bahamas
Bolivia
Mexico
Samoa
Russia
Norway
Italy
Lithuania
Finland
Peru
Argentina
Romania
Afghanistan
Spain
Poland
Ireland
Indonesia
Nigeria
Switzerland
Brazil
Colombia
Austria
Philippines
South Africa
Uruguay
Denmark
Singapore
Dominican Republic
Turkey
Israel
Palestine
Malaysia
Hungary
Armenia
Jordan
Mongolia
Chile
Bulgaria
Greece
Mali
Uganda
Portugal
Pakistan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Vietnam
Malta
Panama
Venezuela
Cuba
Morocco
Luxembourg
Georgia
Belize
Somalia
Kenya
Sudan
Iceland
Trinidad and Tobago
Iran
Lebanon
Ukraine
Senegal
Cambodia
United Arab Emirates
Bangladesh
RELEASE
All
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1980-1999
1960-1979
1940-1959
1920-1939
1900-1919
LAST ADDED
MOVIES
TV-SERIES
IMDB
TOP WATCHED
CONTACT
Blog
General
ACTORS
CHARACTERS
CREATORS
Season 1
Season 2
Season 3
Season 4
Season 5
Season 6
Season 7
Season 8
Season 9
Season 10
Season 11
Season 12
Season 13
Season 14
Season 15
Season 16
Season 17
Season 18
Season 19
Season 20
Season 21
Season 22
Season 23
Season 24
Season 25
Season 26
Season 27
Season 28
Season 29
Season 30
Season 31
Season 32
Season 33
Season 34
Season 35
Season 36
Season 37
Season 38
Season 39
Season 40
Season 41
Season 42
Season 43
Season 44
Season 45
Season 46
Season 1
Season 2
Season 3
Season 4
Season 5
Season 6
Season 7
Season 8
Season 9
Season 10
Season 11
Season 12
Season 13
Season 14
Season 15
Season 16
Season 17
Season 18
Season 19
Season 20
Season 21
Season 22
Season 23
Season 24
Season 25
Season 26
Season 27
Season 28
Season 29
Season 30
Season 31
Season 32
Season 33
Season 34
Season 35
Season 36
Season 37
Season 38
Season 39
Season 40
Season 41
Season 42
Season 43
Season 44
Season 45
Season 46
Episodes
Schedule
Episodes
Schedule
Episode 01-02: Can You Reverse the Curse? Part 1 + Part 2
Episode 03: Only Time Will Tell
Episode 04: Trust Your Gut
Episode 05: A Diamond in the Rough
Episode 06: Fate is the Homie
Episode 07: Gotta Risk It for the Biscuit
Episode 08: Fear Keeps You Sharp
Episode 09: The Sea Slug Slugger
Episode 10: It's Like the Perfect Crime
Episode 11: The Finish Line Is In Sight
Episode 12: A Giant Game of Bumper Cars
Episode 13: Always Be Moving
Episode 14: It Is Game Time Kids
Episode 15: Live Reunion Show
Survivor S36E13
Available from: 23-05-2018
Survivor S36E14
Available from: 23-05-2018
Survivor S36E12
Available from: 16-05-2018
Survivor S36E11
Available from: 09-05-2018
Survivor S36E10
Available from: 02-05-2018
Survivor S36E09
Available from: 25-04-2018
Survivor S36E08
Available from: 18-04-2018
Survivor S36E07
Available from: 11-04-2018
Survivor S36E06
Available from: 04-04-2018
Survivor S36E05
Available from: 28-03-2018
Survivor S36E04
Available from: 21-03-2018
Survivor S36E03
Available from: 14-03-2018
Survivor S36E02
Available from: 07-03-2018
Survivor S36E01
Available from: 28-02-2018
Oops...
Something went wrong.
Please
report
this problem
All our servers are currently overloaded. Please try again later or get our
Premium Subscription
Refresh Page
GET PREMIUM
Report
Auto Next
Survivor - Season 36
, Episode 01-02: Can You Reverse the Curse? Part 1 + Part 2
Trailer
Castaways inhabit a remote destination and attempt to outwit, outlast and outplay each other for a prize of $1 million.
Duration:
60 min
Quality:
HD
Release:
2018
IMDb:
7.5
Genre:
Adventure
,
TV Show
Actors:
Jeff Probst
,
Rob Mariano
,
Oscar Lusth
,
Rupert Boneham
,
Cirie Fields
,
Jerri Manthey
,
Colby Donaldson
,
Tina Wesson
,
Parvati Shallow
,
Benjamin Wade
,
Amanda Kimmel
,
...»
Director:
Charlie Parsons
Country:
United States
Keywords:
#Charlie Parsons
#Jeff Probst
#Jon Dalton
#Lillian Morris
#Survivor - Season 36
Comments
Sort By
Newest
Oldest
Newest
Oldest
0 Comments
User Name
Email
(optional)
Add comment
Suggested Movies
The Voice (US) - Season 23
eps
19
The Challenge - Season 38
eps
22
Alone - Season 10
eps
11
MasterChef (US) - Season 13
eps
20
Big Brother - Season 25
eps
42
Hell's Kitchen - Season 22
eps
16
The Bachelor - Season 21
eps
14
Jeopardy! - Season 40
eps
206
Actors Of "Survivor - Season 36"
Jeff Probst
4 November 1961, Wichita, Kansas, USA
Rob Mariano
25 December 1975, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Oscar Lusth
23 August 1981, Guanajuato, Guanajuato, Mexico
Rupert Boneham
Cirie Fields
18 July 1970, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Jerri Manthey
5 September 1970, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Colby Donaldson
1 April 1974, Christoval, Texas, USA
Tina Wesson
Parvati Shallow
Benjamin Wade
Amanda Kimmel
3 August 1984
Andrea Boehlke
Tyson Apostol
Russell Hantz
Sandra Diaz-Twine
30 July 1974, Stamford, Connecticut, USA
Jonathan Penner
5 March 1962, New York, USA
Candice Woodcock
Amber Mariano
James Clement
James Thomas Jr.
23 June 1984, Samson, Alabama, USA
Alicia Calaway
Ethan Zohn
John Cochran
Stephenie LaGrossa
Tom Buchanan
Lex van den Berghe
Rudy Boesch
Richard Hatch
Malcolm Freberg
Jenna Lewis
Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien
Michael Skupin
Jenna Morasca
15 February 1981, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Kimmi Kappenberg
11 November 1972, East Setauket, Long Island, New York, USA
Ciera Eastin
Susan Hawk
17 August 1961, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA
Danielle DiLorenzo
Shii Ann Huang
Rob Cesternino
Aras Baskauskas
Gervase Peterson
2 November 1969, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Laura Morett
Jeff Varner
16 April 1966, Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Dawn Meehan
Brenda Lowe
Kelly Wiglesworth
24 June 1977, Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Courtney Yates
Stephen Fishbach
24 January 1979, New York City, New York, USA
Abi-Maria Gomes
Tai Trang
Phillip Sheppard
Eliza Orlins
Erik Reichenbach
Spencer Bledsoe
Jeremy Collins
Bobby Jon Drinkard
10 May 1977, Troy, Alabama, USA
Andrew Savage
29 July 1963, Utica, New York, USA
Debbie Wanner
Latasha Fox
Keith Nale
Kassandra McQuillen
Troy Robertson
Zeke Smith
Joe Anglim
Aubry Bracco
Sarah Lacina
Hali Ford
Sierra Dawn Thomas
Brandon Hantz
Terry Deitz
10 October 1959, Matawan, New Jersey, USA
Ami Cusack
Corinne Kaplan
Tom Westman
Kat Edorsson
Monica Padilla
14 July 1984, USA
Monica Culpepper
Yung Woo Hwang
Michaela Bradshaw
Kelley Wentworth
Brad Culpepper
8 May 1969, Tallahassee, Florida, USA
Randy Bailey
Jon Dalton
Yau-Man Chan
Vytas Baskauskas
8 December 1979, Santa Monica, California, USA
Jessica Kiper
22 February 1979, USA
Rodger Bingham
Teresa Cooper
Elisabeth Hasselbeck
28 May 1977, Cranston, Rhode Island, USA
Maralyn Hershey
Keith Famie
Mitchell Olson
Kel Gleason
Shane Powers
28 November 1970, Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Jim Rice
Kim Johnson
Kim Powers
Frank Garrison
Shirin Oskooi
Brandon Quinton
Nick Brown
More actors
Characters Of "Survivor - Season 36"
Himself - Host
Played by:
Jeff Probst
Himself - Chapera Tribe, Himself - Maraamu Tribe, Himself - Ometepe Tribe, Himself - Villains Tribe, Himself, Himself - Murlonio Tribe, Himself - Chaboga Mogo Tribe, Himself - Maraamu, Himself - Rotu Tribe, Soliantu Tribes...
Played by:
Rob Mariano
Himself, Himself - Aitutaki Tribe, Himself - Savaii Tribe, Himself - Redemption Island, Himself - The Jury, Himself - Aitutonga Tribe, Aitutonga Tribes, Himself - Nuku Tribe, Himself - Second Juror, Himself - Tavua Tribe...
Played by:
Oscar Lusth
Himself - Heroes Tribe, Himself - Drake Tribe, Himself, Himself - Chaboga Mogo Tribe, Himself - Saboga Tribe, Himself - Second Juror, Himself - Chapera Tribe, Himself - Yin Yang Tribe, Chapera Tribes, Himself - Balboa Tribe...
Played by:
Rupert Boneham
Herself, Herself - Casaya Tribe, Herself - Gitanos Tribe, Herself - Dabu Tribe, Herself - Heroes Tribe, Herself - Maku Maku Tribe, Herself - Tavua Tribe, Dabu Tribes, Gitanos Tribes, Herself - 11 Days - Heroes Tribe...
Played by:
Cirie Fields
Herself - Villains Tribe, Herself - Saboga Tribe, Herself, Herself - Ogakor Tribe, Herself - Second Juror, Herself - Mogo Mogo Tribe, Herself - Yin Yang Tribe, Barramundi Tribes, Herself - Barramundi Tribe, Herself - Ogakor...
Played by:
Jerri Manthey
Himself - Mogo Mogo Tribe, Himself - Heroes Tribe, Himself - Barramundi Tribe, Himself - Ogakor Tribe, Himself, Himself - Yin Yang Tribe, Barramundi Tribes, Himself - Ogakor, Himself - Eighth Juror - 37 Days - Heroes, Himself - First Nominee...
Played by:
Colby Donaldson
Herself - Saboga Tribe, Herself, Herself - Barramundi Tribe, Herself - Galang Tribe, Herself - Ogakor Tribe, Herself - Redemption Island, Barramundi Tribes, Herself - Ogakor, Herself - Galang & Kasama Tribes, Herself - Kasama Tribe...
Played by:
Tina Wesson
Herself - Rarotonga Tribe, Herself - Villains Tribe, Herself, Herself - Dabu Tribe, Herself - Yin Yang Tribe, Herself - Airai Tribe, Herself - Aitutonga Tribe, Aitutonga Tribes, Dabu Tribes, Airai...
Played by:
Parvati Shallow
Himself - Villains Tribe, Himself - Te Tuna Tribe, Himself - Timbira Tribe, Himself - Upolu Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Himself - Forza Tribe, Himself, Forza Tribes, Himself - Audience Member, Himself - Fifth Juror...
Played by:
Benjamin Wade
Herself - Heroes Tribe, Herself, Herself - Fei Long Tribe, Herself - Hae Da Fung Tribe, Herself - Dabu Tribe, Herself - Malakal Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Dabu Tribes, Hae Da Fung Tribes, Herself - Fei Long...
Played by:
Amanda Kimmel
Herself - Ometepe Tribe, Herself - Bikal Tribe, Herself - Enil Edam Tribe, Herself - Murlonio Tribe, Herself - Maku Maku Tribe, Herself - Redemption Island, Herself - The Jury, Herself, Herself - Nuku Tribe, Herself - Tavua Tribe...
Played by:
Andrea Boehlke
Himself - Timbira Tribe, Himself - Kasama Tribe, Himself - Villains Tribe, Himself - Galang Tribe, Himself - Second Juror, Forza Tribes, Himself, Himself - Forza Tribe, Himself - 15 Days - Villains Tribe, Himself - Galang & Tadhana Tribes...
Played by:
Tyson Apostol
Himself - Villains Tribe, Himself - Foa Foa Tribe, Himself - Aiga Tribe, Himself - Yin Yang Tribe, Aiga Tribes, Himself, Himself - Zapatera Tribe, Himself - Audience Member, Himself - Foa Foa, Himself - First Runner-Up - 39 Days - Galu...
Played by:
Russell Hantz
Herself - Villains Tribe, Herself - Drake Tribe, Herself - Balboa Tribe, Herself - Yin Yang Tribe, Herself - Nuku Tribe, Herself, Balboa Tribes, Herself - Drake, Herself - Mana & Nuku Tribes, Herself - Mana Tribe...
Played by:
Sandra Diaz-Twine
Himself, Himself - Kalabaw Tribe, Himself - Aitutaki Tribe, Himself - Dangrayne Tribe, Himself - Rarotonga, Himself - Rarotonga Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Airai Tribes, Aitutaki Tribes, Aitutonga Tribes...
Played by:
Jonathan Penner
Herself - Heroes Tribe, Herself - Aitutaki Tribe, Herself - Redemption Island, Herself - Fifth Juror, Herself - Rarotonga, Herself - Rarotonga Tribe, Aitutaki Tribes, Aitutonga Tribes, Herself, Herself - The Jury...
Played by:
Candice Woodcock
Herself - Chapera Tribe, Herself - Ogakor Tribe, Herself, Herself - Chaboga Mogo Tribe, Herself - Barramundi Tribe, Herself - Fourth Juror, Barramundi Tribes, Herself - Ogakor, Chaboga Mogo Tribes, Herself - Audience Member...
Played by:
Amber Mariano
Himself, Himself - Heroes Tribe, Himself - Fourth Juror, Himself - Fei Long Tribe, Hae Da Fung Tribes, Himself - 15 Days - Heroes Tribe, Himself - Fei Long-Zhan Hu Tribes, Himself - Fourth Juror - 30 Days - Fei Long, Himself - Hae Da Fung Tribe, Himself -
Played by:
James Clement
Himself - Heroes Tribe, Himself - Jalapao Tribe, Himself - Forza Tribe, Himself - Nuku Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Forza Tribes, Himself, Himself - Jalapao, Himself - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - Jalapao, Himself - Third Juror - 27 Days - Heroes...
Played by:
James Thomas Jr.
Himself - Saboga Tribe, Himself, Himself - Boran Tribe, Himself - Moto Maji Tribe, Himself - Mogo Mogo Tribe, Himself - Boran, Himself - Saboga, Mogo Mogo Tribes, Moto Maji Tribes, Himself - Audition Tape
Played by:
Ethan Zohn
Himself - Bikal Tribe, Himself - Savaii Tribe, Himself - Enil Edam Tribe, Himself - Te Tuna Tribe, Himself, Himself - Audience Member, Himself - The Jury, Himself - Bikal & Enil Edam Tribes, Himself - Redemption Island, Himself - Savaii & Te Tuna Tribes..
Played by:
John Cochran
Herself - Ulong Tribe, Herself - Xhakúm Tribe, Herself, Herself - Nakúm Tribe, Herself - Third Juror, Herself - Yaxhá Tribe, Herself - Heroes Tribe, Herself - Koror Tribe, Herself - 6 Days - Heroes Tribe, Herself - Nakúm...
Played by:
Stephenie LaGrossa
Himself - Dangrayne Tribe, Himself - Bikal Tribe, Himself - Matsing Tribe, Himself - Enil Edam Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Himself, Himself - Bikal & Gota Tribes, Himself - Gota & Enil Edam Tribes, Himself - Gota Tribe, Himself - Mana & Nuku Tribes...
Played by:
Malcolm Freberg
Himself - Kucha Tribe, Himself - Dangrayne Tribe, Himself - Tandang Tribe, Himself, Himself - Tandang & Dangrayne Tribes, Himself - The Final Four
Played by:
Michael Skupin
Herself - Kucha Tribe, Herself - Bayon Tribe, Herself - Orkun Tribe, Herself, Herself - Bayon & Orkun Tribes, Herself - Orkun Tribe & The Jury, Herself - Second Chance Contestant, Herself - The Australian Outback
Played by:
Kimmi Kappenberg
Herself - Tadhana Tribe, Herself - Kasama Tribe, Herself - Ta Keo Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Herself - Bayon Tribe, Herself - Orkun Tribe, Herself - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribes, Herself - Blood vs Water, Herself - Blood vs. Water, Herself - Kasama Tribe & The J
Played by:
Ciera Eastin
Herself - Villains Tribe, Herself - Gitanos Tribe, Herself - Casaya Tribe, Casaya Tribes, Herself, Herself - Bayoneta, Herself - The Jury, Herself - Yin Yang Tribe, Gitanos Tribes, Herself - Bayoneta Tribe...
Played by:
Danielle DiLorenzo
Himself - Gitanos Tribe, Himself - Galang Tribe, Himself - Casaya Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Casaya Tribes, Himself, Himself - Viveros, Gitanos Tribes, Himself - Casaya, Himself - Galang & Tadhana Tribes...
Played by:
Aras Baskauskas
Himself - Kasama Tribe, Himself - Pagong Tribe, Himself - Galang Tribe, Himself, Himself - Rattana Tribe, Himself - Third Juror, Himself - Galang & Tadhana Tribes, Himself - Pagong, Himself - Survivor 1, Himself - Tadhana & Kasama Tribes...
Played by:
Gervase Peterson
Herself - Galu Tribe, Herself - Galang Tribe, Herself - Redemption Island, Aiga Tribes, Herself - Third Juror, Herself - Aiga Tribe, Herself - Galu, Herself - Kasama Tribe, Herself, Herself - Redemption Island & Kasama Tribe...
Played by:
Laura Morett
Himself - Kucha Tribe, Himself - Nuku Tribe, Himself, Barramundi Tribes, Himself - Kucha, Himself - Ta Keo Tribe, Himself - Angkor Tribe, Himself - Australia, Himself - Mana & Nuku Tribes, Himself - Mana Tribe...
Played by:
Jeff Varner
Herself - Bikal Tribe, Herself - Savaii Tribe, Herself - Enil Edam Tribe, Herself - Te Tuna Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Herself, Herself - Bikal & Enil Edam Tribes, Herself - Redemption Island, Herself - Savaii & Te Tuna Tribes
Played by:
Dawn Meehan
Herself - La Flor Tribe, Herself - Bikal Tribe, Herself - Enil Edam Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Herself, Herself - Libertad Tribe, Herself - Bikal & Gota Tribes, Herself - Gota & Enil Edam Tribes, Herself - Gota Tribe, Herself - Third Juror - 27 Days - La
Played by:
Brenda Lowe
Herself - Rattana Tribe, Herself - Tagi Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Herself, Herself - Bayon Tribe, Herself - Orkun Tribe, Herself - Ta Keo Tribe, Herself - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribe, Herself - Borneo, Herself - Second Chance Contestant...
Played by:
Kelly Wiglesworth
Herself - Villains Tribe, Herself - Fei Long Tribe, Herself - Hae Da Fung Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Hae Da Fung Tribes, Herself - Fei Long, Herself, Herself - First Runner-Up - 39 Days - Fei Long, Himself - Second Juror - 24 Days - Villains Tribe
Played by:
Courtney Yates
Himself - Jalapao Tribe, Himself - Bayon Tribe, Himself - Forza Tribe, Himself - Orkun Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Forza Tribes, Himself - Bayon & Orkun Tribes, Himself - Jalapao, Himself - Runner-Up - 39 Days - Jalapao, Himself - Second Chance Contestant.
Played by:
Stephen Fishbach
Herself - Dangrayne Tribe, Herself - Tandang Tribe, Herself - Orkun Tribe, Herself - Angkor Tribe, Herself - Ta Keo Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Herself, Herself - Angkor & Ta Keo Tribe, Herself - Philippines, Herself - Second Chance Contestant...
Played by:
Abi-Maria Gomes
Himself - Dara Tribe, Himself - Beauty Tribe, Himself - Maku Maku Tribe, Himself - Mana Tribe, Himself - Nuku Tribe, Himself - Beauty & Gondol Tribes, Himself - Gardener, Himself - Gondol & Dara Tribes, Himself - Gondol Tribe, Himself - Kaoh Rong...
Played by:
Tai Trang
Himself - Ometepe Tribe, Himself - Bikal Tribe, Himself - Murlonio Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Himself, Himself - Enil Edam Tribe, Himself - Bikal & Enil Edam Tribes
Played by:
Phillip Sheppard
Herself - Yasur Tribe, Herself, Herself - Alinta Tribe, Herself - First Juror, Dabu Tribes, Herself - Airai Tribe, Airai, Airai Tribes, Alinta Tribes, Herself - Airai...
Played by:
Eliza Orlins
Himself, Himself - Bikal Tribe, Himself - Enil Edam Tribe, Himself - Dabu Tribe, Dabu Tribes, Himself - Bikal & Gota Tribes, Himself - Gota & Enil Edam Tribes, Himself - Gota Tribe, Himself - Sixth Juror, Himself - Sixth Juror - 36 Days - Airai...
Played by:
Erik Reichenbach
Himself - Solarrion Tribe, Himself - Orkun Tribe, Himself - Brains Tribe, Himself - Bayon Tribe, Himself - Ta Keo Tribe, Himself - Aparri & Solarrion Tribes, Himself - Aparri Tribe, Himself - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribe, Himself - Brains & Aparri Tribes, Himself
Played by:
Spencer Bledsoe
Himself - Bayon Tribe, Himself - Hunahpu Tribe, Himself - Orkun Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Himself - Huyopa Tribe, Himself - Bayon & Orkun Tribes, Himself - Hunahpu & Huyopa Tribes, Himself - Second Chance Contestant, Himself - Survivor
Played by:
Jeremy Collins
Himself - Ulong Tribe, Himself - First Juror, Himself - Nakúm Tribe, Himself - Yaxhá Tribe, Himself, Himself - Nakúm, Himself - Xhakúm Tribe, Himself - Yaxhá, Xhakúm Tribes, Yaxhá Tribes
Played by:
Bobby Jon Drinkard
Himself - Morgan Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Himself - Angkor Tribe, Himself - Bayon Tribe, Balboa Tribes, Himself, Himself - Angkor & Ta Keo Tribe, Himself - Bayon & Angkor Tribes, Himself - Morgan, Himself - Orkun Tribe...
Played by:
Andrew Savage
Herself - The Jury, Herself - Brains Tribe, Herself - Dara Tribe, Herself - Mana Tribe, Herself - Nuku Tribe, Herself - Brains & Chan Loh Tribes, Herself - Chan Loh & Dara Tribes, Herself - Chan Loh Tribe, Herself - Chemist, Herself - Kaoh Rong...
Played by:
Debbie Wanner
Herself - Orkun Tribe, Herself - Solarrion Tribe, Herself - Brains Tribe, Herself - Angkor Tribe, Herself - Bayon Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Herself - Angkor & Bayon Tribes, Herself - Aparri & Solarrion Tribes, Herself - Aparri Tribe, Herself - Bayon & An
Played by:
Latasha Fox
Himself - Huyopa Tribe, Himself - Orkun Tribe, Himself - Hunahpu Tribe, Himself - Bayon Tribe, Himself - Ta Keo Tribe, Himself - Bayon & Orkun Tribes, Himself - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribes, Himself - Coyopa & Huyopa Tribes, Himself - Coyopa Tribe, Himself - Hun
Played by:
Keith Nale
Herself - Solarrion Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Herself - Brains Tribe, Herself - Ta Keo Tribe, Herself - Bayon Tribe, Herself - Aparri & Solarrion Tribes, Herself - Aparri Tribe, Herself - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribes, Herself - Brains & Aparri Tribes, Herself -
Played by:
Kassandra McQuillen
Himself - Maku Maku Tribe, Himself - Tikiano Tribe, Himself - Manono Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Himself - Mana Tribe, Himself - Salani Tribe, Himself - Tavua Tribe, Himself, Himself - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes, Himself - Mana & Tavua Tribes...
Played by:
Troy Robertson
Himself - Vanua Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Himself - Vinaka Tribe, Himself - Maku Maku Tribe, Himself - Nuku Tribe, Himself - Tavua Tribe, Himself - Asset Manager, Himself - Millennials vs Gen X, Himself - Nuku & Maku Maku Tribes, Himself - Nuku & Tavua T
Played by:
Zeke Smith
Himself - The Jury, Himself - Orkun Tribe, Himself - Nargarote Tribe, Himself - Bayon Tribe, Himself - Merica Tribe, Himself - Ta Keo Tribe, Himself - Bayon & Orkun Tribes, Himself - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribes, Himself - Escameca & Merica Tribes, Himself - Esc
Played by:
Joe Anglim
Herself - Dara Tribe, Herself - Brains Tribe, Herself - Maku Maku Tribe, Herself - Mana Tribe, Herself - Nuku Tribe, Herself - Brains & Gondol Tribes, Herself - Gondol & Dara Tribes, Herself - Gondol Tribe, Herself - Kaoh Rong, Herself - Maku Maku Tribe &
Played by:
Aubry Bracco
Herself - The Jury, Herself - Maku Maku Tribe, Herself - Brawn Tribe, Herself - Nuku Tribe, Herself - Tavua Tribe, Herself - Aparri & Solarrion Tribes, Herself - Aparri Tribe, Herself - Brawn & Aparri Tribes, Herself - Contestant, Herself - Nuku & Maku Ma
Played by:
Sarah Lacina
Herself - The Jury, Herself - Mana Tribe, Herself - Nargarote Tribe, Herself - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes & The Jury, Herself - Merica Tribe, Herself - Nargarote & Merica Tribes, Herself - No Collar, Herself - Worlds Apart
Played by:
Hali Ford
Herself - Merica Tribe, Herself - Escameca Tribe, Herself - Mana Tribe, Herself - Maku Maku Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Herself - Blue Collar, Herself - Escameca & Merica Tribes, Herself - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes, Herself - Merica Tribe & The Jury, Herself
Played by:
Sierra Dawn Thomas
Himself - Bikal Tribe, Himself - Upolu Tribe, Himself - Te Tuna Tribe, Himself, Himself - Redemption Island, Himself - Upolu & Te Tuna Tribes
Played by:
Brandon Hantz
Himself - La Mina Tribe, Himself - Gitanos Tribe, Himself - Ta Keo Tribe, Himself, Gitanos Tribes, Himself - Exile Island, Himself - La Mina, Himself - Second Chance Contestant
Played by:
Terry Deitz
Herself - Yasur Tribe, Herself, Herself - Alinta Tribe, Herself - Malakal Tribe, Herself - Fourth Juror, Alinta Tribes, Herself - 21 Days - Malakal Tribe, Herself - Yasur
Played by:
Ami Cusack
Herself - Bikal Tribe, Herself - Kota Tribe, Herself, Herself - Fourth Juror, Herself - Kota, Herself - Nobag Tribe, Nobag Tribes, Fang, Fang Tribes, Herself - Bikal & Enil Edam Tribes...
Played by:
Corinne Kaplan
Himself - Koror Tribe, Himself - Heroes Tribe, Himself, Himself - 14 Days - Heroes Tribe
Played by:
Tom Westman
Herself - Galang Tribe, Herself - Salani Tribe, Herself - Tikiano Tribe, Herself, Herself - The Jury, Herself - Redemption Island
Played by:
Kat Edorsson
Herself - Galu Tribe, Herself - Bayon Tribe, Herself - Aiga Tribe, Aiga Tribes, Herself - Galu, Herself - Sixth Juror, Herself - Samoa, Herself - Second Chance Contestant, Herself - Sixth Juror - 33 Days - Galu
Played by:
Monica Padilla
Herself - Galang Tribe, Herself - Kasama Tribe, Herself - Salani Tribe, Herself, Herself - Brad's Wife, Herself - Galang & Kasama Tribes, Herself - Manono Tribe
Played by:
Monica Culpepper
Himself - Solarrion Tribe, Himself - Brawn Tribe, Himself - Angkor Tribe, Himself - Ta Keo Tribe, Himself - Angkor & Ta Keo Tribes, Himself - Brawn & Solana Tribes, Himself - Cagayan, Himself - Contestant, Himself - Second Chance Contestant, Himself - Sol
Played by:
Yung Woo Hwang
Herself - Maku Maku Tribe, Herself - Vanua Tribe, Herself - Ikabula Tribe, Herself - Mana Tribe, Herself - Nuku Tribe, Herself - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes, Herself - Mana & Nuku Tribes, Herself - Millennials vs Gen X, Herself - Nuku & Mana Tribes, Herself -
Played by:
Michaela Bradshaw
Herself - Orkun Tribe, Herself - Ta Keo Tribe, Herself - Hunahpu Tribe, Herself - Bayon & Orkun Tribes, Herself - Dale's Daughter, Herself - Hunahpu & Coyopa Tribes, Herself - Orkun Tribe & The Jury, Herself - San Juan del Sur, Herself - Second Chance Con
Played by:
Kelley Wentworth
Himself - Maku Maku Tribe, Himself - Mana Tribe, Himself - Tadhana Tribe, Himself - Redemption Island, Himself, Himself - Blood vs Water, Himself - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes, Himself - Nuku & Mana Tribes, Himself - Nuku Tribe, Himself - Second Chance Cast P
Played by:
Brad Culpepper
Himself - Fang, Himself - Kota Tribe, Himself - Third Juror, Himself - Villains Tribe, Himself, Himself - Fang Tribe, Nobag Tribes, Fang Tribes, Himself - 8 Days - Villains Tribe, Himself - Kota...
Played by:
Randy Bailey
Himself - Ravu Tribe, Himself - Bula Bula Tribe, Himself, Bula Bula Tribes, Himself - Moto Tribe, Himself - 8 Days - Malakal Tribe, Himself - Malakal Tribe, Himself - Moto, Himself - Ninth Juror - 38 Days - Ravu, Himself - Ravu...
Played by:
Yau-Man Chan
Himself - Tadhana Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Himself - Aras' Brother, Himself - Blood vs Water, Himself - Galang & Kasama Tribes, Himself - Galang Tribe, Himself - Kasama Tribe & Redemption Island, Himself - Redemption Island, Himself - Redemption Island
Played by:
Vytas Baskauskas
Herself - Nobag Tribe, Herself, Herself - Fang Tribe, Herself - Kota Tribe, Nobag Tribes, Fang, Herself - 3 Days - Heroes Tribe, Herself - Fang, Herself - Heroes Tribe, Herself - Kota...
Played by:
Jessica Kiper
Himself - Barramundi Tribe, Himself - Ogakor Tribe, Barramundi Tribes, Himself, Himself - Ogakor, Himself - Barramundi Tribe - Seventh Juror
Played by:
Keith Famie
Himself - Gitanos Tribe, Himself - Casaya Tribe, Casaya Tribes, Himself - Fifth Juror, Himself - La Mina, Gitanos Tribes, Himself, Himself - Casaya, Himself - La Mina Tribe, Himself - Second Chance Cast Pool
Played by:
Shane Powers
Himself - Savaii Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Himself - Te Tuna Tribe, Himself, Himself - Redemption Island, Himself - Savaii & Te Tuna Tribes, Himself - Second Chance Cast Pool
Played by:
Jim Rice
Herself - Merica Tribe, Herself - Masaya Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Herself - Ta Keo Tribe, Herself - Masaya & Nargarote Tribes, Herself - Nargarote & Merica Tribes, Herself - Nargarote Tribe, Herself - White Collar, Herself - Worlds Apart, Second Chance
Played by:
Shirin Oskooi
Himself - Solarrion Tribe, Himself - Brawn Tribe, Himself - Brawn & Solana Tribes, Himself - Kaoh Rong, Himself - Mana Tribe, Himself - Season 34 Contestant, Himself - Solana & Solarrion Tribes, Himself - Solana Tribe, Himself - Winner
Played by:
Tony Vlachos
Himself - Aitutaki Tribe, Himself - Aitutonga Tribe, Aitutaki Tribes, Aitutonga Tribes, Himself - Puka Puka, Himself - Puka Puka Tribe, Aitutaki, Himself - Aitutaki, Himself - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - Puka Puka
Played by:
Yul Kwon
Herself - Foa Foa Tribe, Herself - Aiga Tribe, Aiga Tribes, Herself - Foa Foa, Herself, Himself - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - Galu
Played by:
Natalie White
Himself - Foa Foa Tribe, Himself - Aiga Tribe, Aiga Tribes, Himself - Foa Foa, Himself, Himself - Second Runner-Up - 39 Days - Galu
Played by:
Mick Trimming
Himself - Galu Tribe, Himself - Aiga Tribe, Aiga Tribes, Himself - Galu, Herself, Himself - Ninth Juror - 38 Days - Galu
Played by:
Brett Clouser
Himself - Foa Foa Tribe, Himself - Aiga Tribe, Aiga Tribes, Himself - Foa Foa, Himself, Himself - Eighth Juror - 37 Days - Galu
Played by:
Jaison Robinson
Herself - Casaya Tribe, Herself - Gitanos Tribe, Herself - Fourth Juror, Casaya Tribes, Herself - Bayoneta, Gitanos Tribes, Herself, Herself - Bayoneta Tribe, Herself - Casaya
Played by:
Courtney Marit
Herself - Tikiano Tribe, Herself - Salani Tribe, Herself, Herself - Second Chance Cast Pool
Played by:
Sabrina Thompson
Herself - Galu Tribe, Herself - Aiga Tribe, Aiga Tribes, Herself - Galu, Herself - Seventh Juror, Herself - Seventh Juror - 36 Days - Galu
Played by:
Shannon Waters
Himself - La Flor Tribe, Himself - Libertad Tribe, Himself - Espada Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Espada, Himself, Himself - Sixth Juror - 32 Days - La Flor, Libertad Tribes
Played by:
Ben Henry
Himself - Libertad Tribe, Himself - La Flor Tribe, Himself - Espada Tribe, Espada, Himself, Himself - First Runner-Up - 39 Days - La Flor, Libertad Tribes
Played by:
Chase Rice
Herself - Espada Tribe, Herself - Libertad Tribe, Herself - La Flor Tribe, Herself, Herself - Seventh Juror - 36 Days - Espada, Herself - The Jury, La Flor, Libertad Tribes
Played by:
Jane Bright
Himself - La Flor Tribe, Himself - Libertad Tribe, Himself, Himself - Second Runner-Up - 39 Days - La Flor, Libertad Tribes
Played by:
Matthew Lenahan
Herself - Te Tuna Tribe, Herself - Upolu Tribe, Herself - Upolu & Te Tuna Tribes, Herself - Winner-Survivor South Pacific
Played by:
Sophie Clarke
Himself - Brawn Tribe, Himself - The Jury, Himself - Dara Tribe, Himself - Brawn & Gondol Tribes, Himself - Former NBA Champion, Himself - Former NBA Player, Himself - Gondol & Dara Tribes, Himself - Gondol Tribe
Played by:
Scot Pollard
Herself - The Jury, Herself - La Flor Tribe, Herself - Espada Tribe, Espada, Herself, Herself - First Juror - 22 Days - La Flor, Libertad Tribes
Played by:
Alina Wilson
Himself - Galu Tribe, Aiga Tribes, Himself - Aiga Tribe, Himself - Fifth Juror, Himself - Galu, Himself - Fifth Juror - 31 Days - Galu
Played by:
David Ball
Herself - La Flor Tribe, Herself - Espada Tribe, Herself - Libertad Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Espada, Herself, Herself - Fourth Juror - 28 Days - La Flor, Libertad Tribes
Played by:
Na Onka Mixon
Himself - Espada Tribe, Himself - Libertad Tribe, Himself, Himself - Eighth Juror - 37 Days - Espada, Libertad Tribes
Played by:
Dan Lembo
Herself - La Flor Tribe, Herself - Libertad Tribe, Herself - The Jury, Herself, Herself - Fifth Juror - 28 Days - La Flor, Libertad Tribes
Played by:
Kelly Shinn
Herself - Upolu Tribe, Herself - Te Tuna Tribe, Herself, Herself - Redemption Island, Herself - The Jury, Herself - Upolu & Te Tuna Tribes
Played by:
Edna Ma
Himself - Te Tuna Tribe, Himself - Upolu Tribe, Himself, Himself - Upolu & Te Tuna Tribes
Played by:
Albert Destrade
Himself - Galu Tribe, Aiga Tribes, Himself - Aiga Tribe, Himself - Fourth Juror, Himself - Galu, Himself - Fourth Juror - 30 Days - Galu
Played by:
John Fincher
More Characters
Creators of "Survivor - Season 36"
Charlie Parsons
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country:
United States
Genre:
Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Watch Now