Teresa Cooper

Teresa Cooper

Birth Name: Teresa Wright
Teresa Cooper was born on May 5, 1959 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Teresa Wright.
Teresa Cooper's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...