Jeff Varner

Jeff Varner

Birthday: 16 April 1966, Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Keith Varner
Jeff Varner was born on April 16, 1966 in Greensboro, North Carolina, USA as Jeffrey Keith Varner.
Jeff Varner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...