Kelly Wiglesworth

Kelly Wiglesworth

Birthday: 24 June 1977, Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Kelly Ann Wiglesworth
Height: 170 cm
Kelly Wiglesworth was born on June 24, 1977 in Greensboro, North Carolina, USA as Kelly Ann Wiglesworth. She is an actress, known for Survivor (2000), Eco-Challenge Fiji Islands (2003) and Survivor - Season One: The Greatest and Most Outrageous Moments (2000). She was previously married to Rene Esteves.
Kelly Wiglesworth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...