Rob Mariano

Rob Mariano

Birthday: 25 December 1975, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Robert Carlo Mariano
Height: 178 cm
Rob Mariano was born on December 25, 1975 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Robert Carlo Mariano. He is an actor, known for Survivor (2000), The Amazing Race (2001) and Rob and Amber: Against the Odds (2007). He has been married to Amber Mariano since April 16, 2005. They have four children.
Rob Mariano's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...