Brad Loree

Brad Loree

Birthday: 5 July 1960, Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Bradley Clifford Roy Loree
Height: 188 cm
Brad Loree was born on July 5, 1960 in Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada as Bradley Clifford Roy Loree. He is known for his work on X2 (2003), Watchmen (2009) and X-Men: The Last Stand (2006).
Brad Loree's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Brad Loree'S roles