Shoshannah Stern

Shoshannah Stern

Birthday: 3 July 1980, Walnut Creek, California, USA
Birth Name: Shoshannah Oppenheimer Stern
Shoshannah Stern was born on July 3, 1980 in Walnut Creek, California, USA as Shoshannah Oppenheimer Stern. She is an actress and writer, known for Hamill (2010), Adventures of Power (2008) and Jericho (2006). She has been married to Ricky Mitchell since June 3, 2012.
Shoshannah Stern's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...