Poupée Bocar

Poupée Bocar

Birthday: August 15, 1940 in San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Anna Graziella Boccaccio
Poupée Bocar was born on August 15, 1940 in San Diego, California, USA as Anna Graziella Boccaccio. She is an actress, known for Columbo (1971), Max la menace (1965) and La nouvelle équipe (1968).
Poupée Bocar's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...