John Francis

John Francis

Birthday: 10 July 1923, St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: John Francis Duggan
John Francis was born on July 10, 1923 in St. Paul, Minnesota, USA as John Francis Duggan. He is known for his work on Strange Days (1995), Legacy of Satan (1974) and Too Young, Too Immoral (1962). He died on December 10, 2001 in Willits, California, USA.
John Francis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...