Tonea Stewart

Tonea Stewart

Birthday: 3 February 1947, Greenwood, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name: Tommie Harris
Tonea Stewart was born on February 3, 1947 in Greenwood, Mississippi, USA as Tommie Harris. She is an actress and producer, known for A Time to Kill (1996), Mississippi Burning (1988) and The Rosa Parks Story (2002). She is married to Dr. Allen Stewart. They have four children.
Tonea Stewart's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tonea Stewart'S roles