Alex Ferris

Alex Ferris

Birthday: 23 April 1997, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Alexander Ferris
Height: 175 cm
Alex Ferris was born on April 23, 1997 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Alexander Ferris. He is an actor, known for The Time Traveler's Wife (2009), X-Men: The Last Stand (2006) and RV (2006).
Alex Ferris's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...