Ron Glass

Ron Glass

Birthday: 10 July 1945, Evansville, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Ronald Earle Glass
Height: 180 cm
Ron Glass was born on July 10, 1945 in Evansville, Indiana, USA as Ronald Earle Glass. He was an actor and director, known for Barney Miller (1974), Serenity (2005) and Lakeview Terrace (2008). He died on November 25, 2016 in Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Ron Glass's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...