Jeff Gordon

Jeff Gordon

Birthday: 4 August 1971, Vallejo, California, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Michael Gordon
Height: 173 cm
Jeff Gordon was born in Vallejo, California (just miles away from the Speedway in Sonoma, California) in 1971. He started racing with Go-Carts and Sprint Cars and worked his way up to the NASCAR's Busch Series and then landed a few races in 1992. Gordon's first NASCAR race came when NASCAR Legend Richard Petty was going through his last. ... Show more »
Jeff Gordon was born in Vallejo, California (just miles away from the Speedway in Sonoma, California) in 1971. He started racing with Go-Carts and Sprint Cars and worked his way up to the NASCAR's Busch Series and then landed a few races in 1992. Gordon's first NASCAR race came when NASCAR Legend Richard Petty was going through his last. Jeff Gordon learned quickly and won his first NASCAR Championship in 1995, barely beating out Dale Earnhardt in the Points Standings. Since his Debut in 1992, Gordon has won 3 NASCAR Championships and 55 Races, clearly shooting past Lee Petty and Rusty Wallace in the All-Time Wins Category. Jeff Gordon is seen as one of NASCAR's best and brightest young stars. Show less «
Jeff Gordon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...