Alf Humphreys

Alf Humphreys

Birthday: 3 April 1953, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Alfred E. Humphreys
Alf Humphreys was born on April 3, 1953 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Alfred E. Humphreys. He is an actor and writer, known for First Blood (1982), X2 (2003) and The Uninvited (2009).
Alf Humphreys's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...