Eric Johnson

Eric Johnson

Birthday: 7 August 1979, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Eric Johann Johnson
Height: 188 cm
Eric Johnson was born on August 7, 1979 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada as Eric Johann Johnson. He is an actor and director, known for The Knick (2014), Smallville (2001) and Fifty Shades Darker (2017). He has been married to Adria Budd Johnson since August 7, 2004. They have one child.
Eric Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...