Paul Michael Glaser

Paul Michael Glaser

Birthday: 25 March 1943, Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Paul Manfred Glaser
Height: 178 cm
Paul Michael Glaser was born on March 25, 1943 in Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA as Paul Manfred Glaser. He is an actor and producer, known for Starsky and Hutch (1975), Something's Gotta Give (2003) and The Running Man (1987). He has been married to Tracy Barone since November 24, 1996. They have one child. He was previously married to Elizabe... Show more »
Paul Michael Glaser was born on March 25, 1943 in Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA as Paul Manfred Glaser. He is an actor and producer, known for Starsky and Hutch (1975), Something's Gotta Give (2003) and The Running Man (1987). He has been married to Tracy Barone since November 24, 1996. They have one child. He was previously married to Elizabeth Glaser. Show less «
Paul Michael Glaser's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Paul Michael Glaser'S roles