Robin Bach

Robin Bach

Birthday: 28 December 1947, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Robin Francis Bach
Robin Bach was born on December 28, 1947 in New Jersey, USA as Robin Francis Bach. He was an actor, known for Beyond the Valley of the Dolls (1970), Fast Forward (1985) and Smorgasbord (1983). He died on August 10, 1991 in Los Angeles County, California, USA.
Robin Bach's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...