Chaz Chamberlain

Chaz Chamberlain

Birthday: 18 July 1979, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Charles Henry Chamberlain
Chaz Chamberlain was born on July 18, 1979 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Charles Henry Chamberlain. He is an actor and producer, known for Helen (2009), Devour (2005) and Tucker (2009).
Chaz Chamberlain's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...