George Newbern

George Newbern

Birthday: 30 December 1964, Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: George Young Newbern
Height: 179 cm
George Newbern was born on December 30, 1964 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA as George Young Newbern. He is an actor, known for Scandal (2012), Father of the Bride (1991) and Father of the Bride Part II (1995). He has been married to Marietta DePrima since 1990. They have three children.
George Newbern's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...