Mark Valley

Mark Valley

Birthday: 24 December 1964, Ogdensburg, New York, USA
Birth Name: Mark Thomas Valley
Height: 178 cm
Mark Valley was born on December 24, 1964 in Ogdensburg, New York, USA as Mark Thomas Valley. He is an actor and director, known for Boston Legal (2004), The Siege (1998) and Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2 (2013). He was previously married to Anna Torv.
Mark Valley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...