Madison Leisle

Madison Leisle

Birthday: 2 June 1999
Birth Name: Madison Janis Leisle
Height: 152 cm
Madison Leisle was born on June 2, 1999 as Madison Janis Leisle. She is known for her work on Inherent Vice (2014), Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? (2007) and The City of Lights (2009).
Madison Leisle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Madison Leisle'S roles