John Newton

John Newton

Birthday: 29 December 1965, Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: John Haymes Newton
Height: 183 cm
John Newton was born on December 29, 1965 in Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA as John Haymes Newton. He is an actor, known for Alive (1993), The Christmas Card (2006) and Melrose Place (1992). He has been married to Jennifer Newton since October 7, 2006. They have one child.
John Newton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...