Brandon W. Jones

Brandon W. Jones

Birthday: 7 May 1988, Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Brandon William Jones
Height: 188 cm
Brandon William Jones is an American actor born in the central Piedmont region of North Carolina. He was raised as an only child in the town of McLeansville by parents, Kimberly and Reid Jones. At Northeast Guilford High School, Jones was involved in sports as a member of the football, track, and wrestling teams. In early 2009, Jones drove cross co... Show more »
Brandon William Jones is an American actor born in the central Piedmont region of North Carolina. He was raised as an only child in the town of McLeansville by parents, Kimberly and Reid Jones. At Northeast Guilford High School, Jones was involved in sports as a member of the football, track, and wrestling teams. In early 2009, Jones drove cross country from his east coast home to move to Los Angeles and began acting soon after. Show less «
Brandon W. Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...