Annie Mumolo

Annie Mumolo

Birthday: 10 July 1973, Irvine, California, USA
Birth Name: Annie Marie Mumolo
Height: 168 cm
Currently a member of the famed comedy troupe The Groundlings. Annie performed her first comedy act in the seventh grade. She graduated from U.C. Berkeley with a degree in history. She received theater training at South Coast Repertory in Costa Mesa, California before moving to Los Angeles. Daughter of a dentist and a homemaker.
Annie Mumolo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...