Brooke Nevin

Brooke Nevin

Birthday: 22 December 1982, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Brooke Candice Nevin
Height: 164 cm
Brooke Nevin was born on December 22, 1982 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Brooke Candice Nevin. She is an actress, known for Breakout Kings (2011), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) and Scorpion (2014).
Brooke Nevin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...