Michael Canavan

Michael Canavan

Birthday: 17 August 1953, USA
Birth Name: Michael V. Murphy
Michael Canavan was born on August 17, 1953 in the USA as Michael V. Murphy. He is an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), The Island (2005) and Murder by Numbers (2002). He has been married to Shannon Cochran since June 14, 2003.
Michael Canavan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...