Rachel York

Rachel York

Birthday: 7 August 1971, Orlando, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Rachel Lemanski
Height: 175 cm
Rachel York was born on August 7, 1971 in Orlando, Florida, USA as Rachel Lemanski. She is an actress, known for One Life to Live (1968), One Fine Day (1996) and Happy Feet (2006). She has been married to Ayal Miodovnik since July 10, 2010. They have one child.
Rachel York's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Rachel York'S roles