Emily Christine

Emily Christine

Birthday: 4 February 1994, Burbank, California, USA
Birth Name: Emily Christine Charouhas
Height: 154 cm
Emily Christine was born on February 4, 1994 in Burbank, California, USA as Emily Christine Charouhas. She is known for her work on MaxiDoodles: Behind the Makeup (2006), Nora Breaks Free (2006) and Desperate Housewives (2004).
Emily Christine's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Emily Christine'S roles