Michael Massee

Michael Massee

Birthday: 1 September 1952, Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Michael Groo Massee
Michael Massee was born on September 1, 1952 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA as Michael Groo Massee. He was an actor, known for Se7en (1995), The Crow (1994) and The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014). He was married to Ellen Sussdorf. He died on October 20, 2016 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Michael Massee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...