Chuck Carrington

Chuck Carrington

Birthday: 24 May 1968, Lynchburg, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Charles Langhorne Carrington
Chuck Carrington was born on May 24, 1968 in Lynchburg, Virginia, USA as Charles Langhorne Carrington. He is an actor and writer, known for Cowboy Drifter (2016), JAG (1995) and Shameless (2011).
Chuck Carrington's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...