Melissa Barker

Melissa Barker

Birthday: 6 September 1972
Birth Name: Melissa Sue Barker
Height: 160 cm
Melissa Barker was born on September 6, 1972 as Melissa Sue Barker. She is known for her work on The Island (2005), Crank (2006) and Charmed (1998).
Melissa Barker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Melissa Barker'S roles