Kathe Mazur

Kathe Mazur

Birthday: 24 August 1961, Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Birth Name: Käthe Elizabeth Mazur
Kathe Mazur was born on August 24, 1961 in Providence, Rhode Island, USA as Käthe Elizabeth Mazur. She is an actress, known for American Sniper (2014), Major Crimes (2012) and The Gymnast (2006).
Kathe Mazur's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...