Jane Seymour

Jane Seymour

Birthday: 15 February 1951, Hayes, Hayes and Harlington, Middlesex, England, UK
Birth Name: Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg
Height: 163 cm
Jane Seymour was born on February 15, 1951 in Hayes, Hayes and Harlington, Middlesex, England as Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg. She is an actress and producer, known for Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993), Wedding Crashers (2005) and Live and Let Die (1973). She was previously married to James Keach, David Flynn, Victor Geoffrey Planer and Mi... Show more »
Jane Seymour was born on February 15, 1951 in Hayes, Hayes and Harlington, Middlesex, England as Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg. She is an actress and producer, known for Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993), Wedding Crashers (2005) and Live and Let Die (1973). She was previously married to James Keach, David Flynn, Victor Geoffrey Planer and Michael Attenborough. Show less «
Jane Seymour's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...