Brian Bloom

Brian Bloom

Birthday: 30 June 1970, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Brian Keith Bloom
Height: 180 cm
Brian Bloom was born on June 30, 1970 in Long Island, New York, USA as Brian Keith Bloom. He is an actor and writer, known for The A-Team (2010), Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare (2016) and Wolfenstein: The New Order (2014).
Brian Bloom's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...