Ryan Kelley

Ryan Kelley

Birthday: 31 August 1986, Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Ryan Jonathan Kelley
Height: 183 cm
Ryan Kelley was born on August 31, 1986 in Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA as Ryan Jonathan Kelley. He is an actor, known for Mean Creek (2004), Prayers for Bobby (2009) and Letters from Iwo Jima (2006).
Ryan Kelley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...