Larry Watson

Larry Watson

Birthday: 21 July 1938, Lynwood, California, USA
Birth Name: Lawrence Dyton Watson
Larry Watson was born on July 21, 1938 in Lynwood, California, USA as Lawrence Dyton Watson. He was an actor, known for Revenge for a Rape (1976), You'll Never See Me Again (1973) and No Place to Run (1972). He died on July 20, 2010 in Merced, California.
Larry Watson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...