Mel Rodriguez

Mel Rodriguez

Birthday: 12 June 1973, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Melvin Dimas Rodriguez
Height: 183 cm
Mel Rodriguez was born on June 12, 1973 in Miami, Florida, USA as Melvin Dimas Rodriguez. He is an actor, known for Panic Room (2002), Little Miss Sunshine (2006) and The Watch (2012).
Mel Rodriguez's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...