Conchita Campbell

Conchita Campbell

Birthday: 25 October 1995, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Conchita Elizabeth Campbell
Height: 157 cm
Conchita Campbell was born on October 25, 1995 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Conchita Elizabeth Campbell. She is an actress, known for The 4400 (2004), Scary Movie 4 (2006) and Pursued (2004).
Conchita Campbell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Conchita Campbell'S roles