Brandy Kopp

Brandy Kopp

Birthday: 25 May 1982, Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Brandy Lee Heidrick
Height: 160 cm
Brandy Kopp was born on May 25, 1982 in Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada as Brandy Lee Heidrick. She is an actress, known for The Butterfly Effect (2004), Beta Test (2016) and Cheats (2002).
Brandy Kopp's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Brandy Kopp'S roles