Chris Isaak

Chris Isaak

Birthday: 26 June 1956, Stockton, California, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Joseph Isaak
Height: 185 cm
Chris Isaak was born on June 26, 1956 in Stockton, California, USA as Christopher Joseph Isaak.
Chris Isaak's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...