Dean Cameron

Dean Cameron

Birthday: 25 December 1962, Morrison, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Dean Eikleberry
Height: 175 cm
Dean Cameron was born on December 25, 1962 in Morrison, Illinois, USA as Dean Eikleberry. He is an actor, known for Summer School (1987), Straight Outta Compton (2015) and Sleep with Me (1994). He has been married to Jessie S. Marion since April 9, 2004.
Dean Cameron's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...