Kathie Lee Gifford

Kathie Lee Gifford

Birthday: 16 August 1953, Paris, France
Birth Name: Kathryn Lee Epstein
Height: 165 cm
Kathie Lee Gifford was born on August 16, 1953 in Paris, France as Kathryn Lee Epstein. She is an actress, known for Today (1952), Live with Regis and Kathie Lee (1988) and Kathie Lee's Rock n' Tots Cafe: A Christmas 'Giff' (1995). She was previously married to Frank Gifford and Paul Johnson.
Kathie Lee Gifford's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kathie Lee Gifford'S roles