Shonda Farr

Shonda Farr

Birthday: April1973, Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Shonda Katherine Farr
Shonda Farr was born in April 1973 in Monroe, Louisiana, USA as Shonda Katherine Farr. She is an actress, known for Planet of the Apes (2001), Crossroads (2002) and Grind (2003).
Shonda Farr's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Shonda Farr'S roles