Noah Danby

Noah Danby

Birthday: 24 April 1974, Guelph, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Noah Dalton Danby
Height: 191 cm
Noah Danby was born on April 24, 1974 in Guelph, Ontario, Canada as Noah Dalton Danby. He is an actor, known for Riddick (2013), The Tuxedo (2002) and The Skulls (2000).
Noah Danby's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...