Michael Bacall

Michael Bacall

Birthday: 19 April 1973, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael Stephen Buccellato
Height: 165 cm
Michael Bacall was born on April 19, 1973 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Michael Stephen Buccellato. He is an actor and writer, known for 21 Jump Street (2012), 22 Jump Street (2014) and Project X (2012).
Michael Bacall's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...