Kathleen Noone

Kathleen Noone

Birthday: 8 January 1945, Hillsdale, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Kathleen O'Meara
Kathleen Noone was born on January 8, 1945 in Hillsdale, New Jersey, USA as Kathleen O'Meara. She is an actress, known for Sunset Beach (1997), Knots Landing (1979) and All My Children (1970). She was previously married to Bill Noone.
Kathleen Noone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kathleen Noone'S roles