Brett Gipson

Brett Gipson

Birthday: 17 November 1983, San Jose, California, USA
Birth Name: Brett Peter Gipson
Height: 193 cm
Brett Gipson was born November 17, 1983 on his mother's birthday in San Jose, California. He then graduated from California State University Fresno with degrees in Communication and Theater Arts. Brett appears in the much anticipated, Knights of Badassdom, as the overzealous viking, Gunther. There he worked alongside Peter Dinklage, Steve Zahn... Show more »
Brett Gipson was born November 17, 1983 on his mother's birthday in San Jose, California. He then graduated from California State University Fresno with degrees in Communication and Theater Arts. Brett appears in the much anticipated, Knights of Badassdom, as the overzealous viking, Gunther. There he worked alongside Peter Dinklage, Steve Zahn, Ryan Kwanten, and Summer Glau under the direction of Joe Lynch. Show less «
Brett Gipson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Brett Gipson'S roles