Scott Mosier

Scott Mosier

Birthday: 5 March 1971
Birth Name: Scott A Mosier
Scott Mosier was born on March 5, 1971 as Scott A Mosier. He is a producer, known for Clerks (1994), Good Will Hunting (1997) and Dogma (1999). He has been married to Alex Hilebronner since September 1, 2006.
Scott Mosier's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...