Jelly Howie

Jelly Howie

Birthday: 11 June 1987, Orange County, California, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Ann Howie
Jelly Howie was born on June 11, 1987 in Orange County, California, USA as Jennifer Ann Howie. She is an actress, known for Knight of Cups (2015), The Spoils of Babylon (2014) and After the Rain (2016).
Jelly Howie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jelly Howie'S roles