Gina Hecht

Gina Hecht

Birthday: 6 December 1952, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Gina Edna Hecht
Height: 160 cm
Gina Hecht was born on December 6, 1952 in Houston, Texas, USA as Gina Edna Hecht. She is an actress and producer, known for Night Shift (1982), Seinfeld (1989) and Mork & Mindy (1978). She has been married to Brian Herskowitz since July 4, 1988.
Gina Hecht's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...